latest results

0

NK Gradići (Lim.)

Izgubljeno

11

NK Coerver (Lim.)

Pobjeda

  • LOVRO JELAVIĆ - 2 goal(s)
  • MARKO PENTAVEC - 1 goal(s)
  • CRISTIANO BALJAK - 1 goal(s)
  • - 5 goal(s)
  • MAKS NIMAC - 2 goal(s)
30. studenoga 2019. | 14:20
Elipso
read more

2019/2020 Liga Elipso – LIMAČI

DatumKluboviVrijemeRezultatiČlanakKolo
NK Gradići (Lim.)
NK Coerver (Lim.)
1. kolo
NK ZG 041 (Lim.)
NK Most 1 (Lim.)
1. kolo
NK Most (Lim.)
NK Lomnica (Lim.)
1. kolo
NK Mladost Petrinja 1 (Lim.)
NK Trnovčica (Lim.)
1. kolo
NK Mladost Petrinja 2 (Lim.)
NK Mladost Obrezina (Lim.)
1. kolo
NK Lomnica (Lim.)
NK Coerver (Lim.)
2. kolo
NK Most 1 (Lim.)
NK Most (Lim.)
2. kolo
NK ZG 041 (Lim.)
NK Mladost Petrinja 2 (Lim.)
2. kolo
NK Trnovčica (Lim.)
NK HAŠK (Lim.)
3. kolo
NK Gradići (Lim.)
NK Trnovčica (Lim.)
2. kolo
NK Gradići (Lim.)
NK Lomnica (Lim.)
3. kolo
NK Coerver (Lim.)
NK Most 1 (Lim.)
3. kolo
NK Mladost Petrinja 2 (Lim.)
NK Most (Lim.)
3. kolo
NK Mladost Obrezina (Lim.)
NK Mladost Petrinja 1 (Lim.)
3. kolo
NK Trnovčica (Lim.)
NK Mladost Obrezina (Lim.)
4. kolo
NK Lomnica (Lim.)
NK Most 1 (Lim.)
4. kolo
NK Mladost Obrezina (Lim.)
NK HAŠK (Lim.)
5. kolo
NK Coerver (Lim.)
NK Mladost Petrinja 2 (Lim.)
4. kolo
NK Mladost Petrinja 1 (Lim.)
NK Most (Lim.)
5. kolo
NK Mladost Petrinja 2 (Lim.)
NK Lomnica (Lim.)
5. kolo
NK Gradići (Lim.)
NK Most 1 (Lim.)
5. kolo
NK Trnovčica (Lim.)
NK ZG 041 (Lim.)
5. kolo
NK Mladost Obrezina (Lim.)
NK Gradići (Lim.)
6. kolo
NK Most (Lim.)
NK Trnovčica (Lim.)
6. kolo
NK Coerver (Lim.)
NK Mladost Petrinja 1 (Lim.)
6. kolo
NK Most 1 (Lim.)
NK Mladost Petrinja 2 (Lim.)
6. kolo
NK HAŠK (Lim.)
NK Mladost Petrinja 1 (Lim.)
2. kolo
NK ZG 041 (Lim.)
NK HAŠK (Lim.)
6. kolo
NK Mladost Obrezina (Lim.)
NK ZG 041 (Lim.)
7. kolo
NK HAŠK (Lim.)
NK Most (Lim.)
7. kolo
NK Trnovčica (Lim.)
NK Coerver (Lim.)
7. kolo
NK HAŠK (Lim.)
NK Gradići (Lim.)
4. kolo
NK Mladost Petrinja 2 (Lim.)
NK Gradići (Lim.)
7. kolo
NK Mladost Petrinja 1 (Lim.)
NK Lomnica (Lim.)
7. kolo
NK Coerver (Lim.)
NK HAŠK (Lim.)
8. kolo
NK Gradići (Lim.)
NK ZG 041 (Lim.)
8. kolo
NK ZG 041 (Lim.)
NK Mladost Petrinja 1 (Lim.)
4. kolo
NK Most (Lim.)
NK Mladost Obrezina (Lim.)
8. kolo
NK Most 1 (Lim.)
NK Mladost Petrinja 1 (Lim.)
8. kolo
NK HAŠK (Lim.)
NK Lomnica (Lim.)
9. kolo
NK Trnovčica (Lim.)
NK Most 1 (Lim.)
9. kolo
NK Lomnica (Lim.)
NK Trnovčica (Lim.)
8. kolo
NK ZG 041 (Lim.)
NK Most (Lim.)
9. kolo
NK Mladost Obrezina (Lim.)
NK Coerver (Lim.)
9. kolo
NK Mladost Petrinja 1 (Lim.)
NK Mladost Petrinja 2 (Lim.)
9. kolo
NK Most (Lim.)
NK Gradići (Lim.)
10. kolo
NK Most 1 (Lim.)
NK HAŠK (Lim.)
10. kolo
NK Lomnica (Lim.)
NK Mladost Obrezina (Lim.)
10. kolo
NK Coerver (Lim.)
NK ZG 041 (Lim.)
10. kolo
NK Mladost Petrinja 2 (Lim.)
NK Trnovčica (Lim.)
10. kolo
NK Lomnica (Lim.)
NK ZG 041 (Lim.)
11. kolo
NK HAŠK (Lim.)
NK Mladost Petrinja 2 (Lim.)
11. kolo
NK Mladost Petrinja 1 (Lim.)
NK Gradići (Lim.)
11. kolo
NK Most 1 (Lim.)
NK Mladost Obrezina (Lim.)
11. kolo
NK Most (Lim.)
NK Coerver (Lim.)
11. kolo