latest results

0

NK Trnovčica 2 (ZAG.)

Izgubljeno

3

NK Dinamo Hidrel (ZAG.)

Pobjeda

  • LUKA JANKOVIĆ - 1 goal(s)
  • MIHAEL RAVNJAK - 2 goal(s)
1. prosinca 2019. | 11:20
Elipso
read more

2019/2020 Liga Elipso – ZAGIĆI

DatumKluboviVrijemeRezultatiČlanakKolo
NK Lomnica (ZAG.)
NK Odra (ZAG.)
1. kolo
NK Trnovčica 1 (ZAG.)
NK ZG 041 (ZAG.)
1. kolo
NK Trnovčica 2 (ZAG.)
NK Dinamo Hidrel (ZAG.)
1. kolo
NK Mladost Obrezina 1 (ZAG.)
NK Most (ZAG.)
1. kolo
NK Gradići (ZAG.)
NK Mladost Obrezina 2 (ZAG.)
1. kolo
NK Mladost Obrezina 2 (ZAG.)
NK Trnovčica 2 (ZAG.)
2. kolo
NK Odra (ZAG.)
NK Trnovčica 1 (ZAG.)
2. kolo
NK ZG 041 (ZAG.)
NK Mladost Obrezina 1 (ZAG.)
2. kolo
NK Dinamo Hidrel (ZAG.)
NK Most (ZAG.)
2. kolo
NK Lomnica (ZAG.)
NK Gradići (ZAG.)
2. kolo
NK Most (ZAG.)
NK Mladost Obrezina 2 (ZAG.)
3. kolo
NK Mladost Obrezina 1 (ZAG.)
NK Dinamo Hidrel (ZAG.)
3. kolo
NK Trnovčica 2 (ZAG.)
NK Lomnica (ZAG.)
3. kolo
NK Gradići (ZAG.)
NK Trnovčica 1 (ZAG.)
3. kolo
NK ZG 041 (ZAG.)
NK Odra (ZAG.)
3. kolo
NK Mladost Obrezina 2 (ZAG.)
NK Dinamo Hidrel (ZAG.)
4. kolo
NK Odra (ZAG.)
NK Mladost Obrezina 1 (ZAG.)
4. kolo
NK Lomnica (ZAG.)
NK Most (ZAG.)
4. kolo
NK ZG 041 (ZAG.)
NK Gradići (ZAG.)
4. kolo
NK Trnovčica 1 (ZAG.)
NK Trnovčica 2 (ZAG.)
4. kolo
NK Mladost Obrezina 1 (ZAG.)
NK Mladost Obrezina 2 (ZAG.)
5. kolo
NK Dinamo Hidrel (ZAG.)
NK Lomnica (ZAG.)
5. kolo
NK Gradići (ZAG.)
NK Odra (ZAG.)
5. kolo
NK Odra (ZAG.)
NK Trnovčica 2 (ZAG.)
6. kolo
NK ZG 041 (ZAG.)
NK Most (ZAG.)
6. kolo
NK Gradići (ZAG.)
NK Mladost Obrezina 1 (ZAG.)
6. kolo
NK Lomnica (ZAG.)
NK Mladost Obrezina 2 (ZAG.)
6. kolo
NK Most (ZAG.)
NK Trnovčica 1 (ZAG.)
5. kolo
NK Most (ZAG.)
NK Odra (ZAG.)
7. kolo
NK Trnovčica 1 (ZAG.)
NK Dinamo Hidrel (ZAG.)
6. kolo
NK Dinamo Hidrel (ZAG.)
NK ZG 041 (ZAG.)
7. kolo
NK Mladost Obrezina 1 (ZAG.)
NK Lomnica (ZAG.)
7. kolo
NK Mladost Obrezina 2 (ZAG.)
NK Trnovčica 1 (ZAG.)
7. kolo
NK Trnovčica 2 (ZAG.)
NK Gradići (ZAG.)
7. kolo
NK Gradići (ZAG.)
NK Most (ZAG.)
8. kolo
NK Odra (ZAG.)
NK Dinamo Hidrel (ZAG.)
8. kolo
NK Trnovčica 1 (ZAG.)
NK Lomnica (ZAG.)
8. kolo
NK Trnovčica 2 (ZAG.)
NK ZG 041 (ZAG.)
5. kolo
NK ZG 041 (ZAG.)
NK Mladost Obrezina 2 (ZAG.)
8. kolo
NK Trnovčica 2 (ZAG.)
NK Mladost Obrezina 1 (ZAG.)
8. kolo
NK Mladost Obrezina 2 (ZAG.)
NK Odra (ZAG.)
9. kolo
NK Lomnica (ZAG.)
NK ZG 041 (ZAG.)
9. kolo
NK Dinamo Hidrel (ZAG.)
NK Gradići (ZAG.)
9. kolo
NK Mladost Obrezina 1 (ZAG.)
NK Trnovčica 1 (ZAG.)
9. kolo
NK Most (ZAG.)
NK Trnovčica 2 (ZAG.)
9. kolo