Liga Elipso – Limači 2017/2018

Tablica lige LIMAČI 2017/2018

PosKlubUPNIGRBod
1.NK Trnovčica 2010 (z)1212006136
2.NK Most ZELENI (z)1211017733
3.NK Lomnica (z)1210023830
4.NK Most 2007 (MP)99002427
5.NK Dinamo HIDREL (z)128133425
6.NK Most CRVENI (L)88004624
7.NK Most ŽUTI (z)127052121
8.NK Most 2006 (MP)97021121
9.NK Mladost Obrezina (z)127051021
10.NK Sava I (L)86112219
11.NK Trnovčica (L)86022118
12.NK Sava I (z)125251817
13.NK Mladost Obrezina I (L)85122116
14.NK Mladost O. I (MP)95132016
15.NK Mladost Buzin (z)11416413
16.NK Gradići II (MP)9414013
17.NK Most ZELENI (L)8404212
18.NK Sava I (MP)9405-312
19.NK Sava II (z)11407-412
20.NK Trnovčica I (MP)9405-1012
21.NK Sava II (MP)9315-510
22.NK Gradići I (MP)9306-159
23.NK Trnovčica II (MP)9216-87
24.NK Most CRVENI (z)12219-357
25.NK Odra II (z)12219-1147
26.NK Trnovčica 1 (ZAG.)2200206
27.NK Lomnica (ZAG.)2200136
28.NK Coerver (Lim.)2200136
29.NK Mladost Petrinja 2 (Lim.)2200106
30.NK Most (p.)220086
31.NK Most (Lim.)220076
32.NK Most (ZAG.)220076
33.NK Most ŽUTI (L)8206-126
34.NK Mladost Obrezina II (L)8206-246
35.NK Sava II (L)8206-306
36.NK Mladost O. II (MP)9126-145
37.NK Trnovčica 2011 (z)121110-404
38.NK Most 1 (Lim.)2101113
39.NK Odra 2 (p.)110053
40.NK Lomnica (p.)210123
41.NK Mladost Obrezina 1 (ZAG.)210123
42.NK Trnovčica (Lim.)110013
43.NK Trnovčica 2 (ZAG.)210103
44.NK Dinamo Hidrel (ZAG.)2101-33
45.NK Mladost Obrezina 2 (ZAG.)2011-31
46.NK Gradići (ZAG.)2011-81
47.NK Odra I (z)120111-701
48.NK HAŠK (Lim.)000000
49.NK Mladost Petrinja 1 (Lim.)1001-10
50.NK Gradići (p.)1001-20
51.NK Mladost Obrezina (Lim.)1001-30
52.NK Lomnica (Lim.)2002-80
53.NK Gradići (Lim.)1001-110
54.NK ZG 041 (ZAG.)2002-120
55.NK Odra 1 (p.)2002-130
56.NK Odra (ZAG.)2002-160
57.NK ZG 041 (Lim.)2002-190
58.NK Zagreb 041 (L)8008-460
view all

Tablica strijelaca LIMAČI

Raspored utakmica LIMAČI 2017/2018

01. KOLO LIMAČI

02. KOLO LIMAČI

03. KOLO LIMAČI

04. KOLO LIMAČI

05. KOLO LIMAČI

06. KOLO LIMAČI

07. KOLO LIMAČI

08. KOLO LIMAČI

09. KOLO LIMAČI

10. KOLO LIMAČI

11. KOLO LIMAČI