Liga Elipso – Limači 2017/2018

Tablica lige LIMAČI 2017/2018

PosKlubUPNIGRBod
1.NK Trnovčica 2010 (z)1212006136
2.NK Most ZELENI (z)1211017733
3.NK Coerver (Lim.)1010004230
4.NK Lomnica (z)1210023830
5.NK Most 2007 (MP)99002427
6.NK Dinamo HIDREL (z)128133425
7.NK Trnovčica 1 (ZAG.)98015324
8.NK Most CRVENI (L)88004624
9.NK Most (ZAG.)98012324
10.NK Most 1 (Lim.)106314221
11.NK Most ŽUTI (z)127052121
12.NK Dinamo Hidrel (ZAG.)97022021
13.NK Trnovčica (Lim.)107031421
14.NK Most 2006 (MP)97021121
15.NK Mladost Obrezina (z)127051021
16.NK Mladost Petrinja 1 (Lim.)106221820
17.NK Mladost Petrinja 2 (Lim.)106221420
18.NK Sava I (L)86112219
19.NK Lomnica (ZAG.)96032718
20.NK Trnovčica (L)86022118
21.NK Most (p.)86021718
22.NK Sava I (z)125251817
23.NK Mladost Obrezina I (L)85122116
24.NK Mladost O. I (MP)95132016
25.NK Mladost Obrezina 1 (ZAG.)95042215
26.NK Odra 2 (p.)84131013
27.NK Mladost Buzin (z)11416413
28.NK Gradići II (MP)9414013
29.NK HAŠK (Lim.)10415-313
30.NK Gradići (p.)8404412
31.NK Most ZELENI (L)8404212
32.NK Sava I (MP)9405-312
33.NK Sava II (z)11407-412
34.NK Trnovčica I (MP)9405-1012
35.NK Trnovčica 2 (ZAG.)9405-1112
36.NK Most (Lim.)10325011
37.NK Lomnica (p.)8314-410
38.NK Sava II (MP)9315-510
39.NK Lomnica (Lim.)10316-810
40.NK Gradići I (MP)9306-159
41.NK Odra (ZAG.)9306-279
42.NK Trnovčica II (MP)9216-87
43.NK Gradići (ZAG.)9216-287
44.NK Most CRVENI (z)12219-357
45.NK Odra II (z)12219-1147
46.NK Most ŽUTI (L)8206-126
47.NK Mladost Obrezina II (L)8206-246
48.NK Odra 1 (p.)8206-276
49.NK Sava II (L)8206-306
50.NK Mladost O. II (MP)9126-145
51.NK Mladost Obrezina (Lim.)10118-344
52.NK Trnovčica 2011 (z)121110-404
53.NK ZG 041 (Lim.)10118-424
54.NK Mladost Obrezina 2 (ZAG.)9117-424
55.NK Gradići (Lim.)10118-434
56.NK Odra I (z)120111-701
57.NK ZG 041 (ZAG.)9009-370
58.NK Zagreb 041 (L)8008-460
view all

Tablica strijelaca LIMAČI

Raspored utakmica LIMAČI 2017/2018

01. KOLO LIMAČI

02. KOLO LIMAČI

03. KOLO LIMAČI

04. KOLO LIMAČI

05. KOLO LIMAČI

06. KOLO LIMAČI

07. KOLO LIMAČI

08. KOLO LIMAČI

09. KOLO LIMAČI

10. KOLO LIMAČI

11. KOLO LIMAČI