Liga Elipso – Limači 2017/2018

Tablica lige LIMAČI 2017/2018

PosKlubUPNIGRBod
1.NK Trnovčica 2010 (z)1212006136
2.NK Most ZELENI (z)1211017733
3.NK Lomnica (z)1210023830
4.NK Most 2007 (MP)99002427
5.NK Dinamo HIDREL (z)128133425
6.NK Most CRVENI (L)88004624
7.NK Most (ZAG.)88002424
8.NK Trnovčica 1 (ZAG.)87015121
9.NK Coerver (Lim.)77002921
10.NK Most ŽUTI (z)127052121
11.NK Most 2006 (MP)97021121
12.NK Mladost Obrezina (z)127051021
13.NK Sava I (L)86112219
14.NK Trnovčica (L)86022118
15.NK Trnovčica (Lim.)76011818
16.NK Dinamo Hidrel (ZAG.)86021718
17.NK Sava I (z)125251817
18.NK Mladost Obrezina I (L)85122116
19.NK Mladost O. I (MP)95132016
20.NK Lomnica (ZAG.)85032415
21.NK Mladost Obrezina 1 (ZAG.)85032415
22.NK Mladost Petrinja 2 (Lim.)74211114
23.NK Mladost Petrinja 1 (Lim.)84221114
24.NK Mladost Buzin (z)11416413
25.NK Gradići II (MP)9414013
26.NK HAŠK (Lim.)7403212
27.NK Most ZELENI (L)8404212
28.NK Sava I (MP)9405-312
29.NK Sava II (z)11407-412
30.NK Trnovčica I (MP)9405-1012
31.NK Most 1 (Lim.)73223111
32.NK Most (Lim.)7322211
33.NK Lomnica (p.)7313110
34.NK Odra 2 (p.)6312-110
35.NK Sava II (MP)9315-510
36.NK Most (p.)430189
37.NK Trnovčica 2 (ZAG.)8305-129
38.NK Gradići I (MP)9306-159
39.NK Trnovčica II (MP)9216-87
40.NK Gradići (ZAG.)8215-257
41.NK Most CRVENI (z)12219-357
42.NK Odra II (z)12219-1147
43.NK Gradići (p.)520306
44.NK Odra 1 (p.)6204-86
45.NK Most ŽUTI (L)8206-126
46.NK Mladost Obrezina II (L)8206-246
47.NK Odra (ZAG.)8206-286
48.NK Sava II (L)8206-306
49.NK Mladost O. II (MP)9126-145
50.NK ZG 041 (Lim.)7115-284
51.NK Trnovčica 2011 (z)121110-404
52.NK Mladost Obrezina 2 (ZAG.)8116-414
53.NK Lomnica (Lim.)6105-143
54.NK Mladost Obrezina (Lim.)7106-233
55.NK Gradići (Lim.)8017-391
56.NK Odra I (z)120111-701
57.NK ZG 041 (ZAG.)8008-340
58.NK Zagreb 041 (L)8008-460
view all

Tablica strijelaca LIMAČI

Raspored utakmica LIMAČI 2017/2018

01. KOLO LIMAČI

02. KOLO LIMAČI

03. KOLO LIMAČI

04. KOLO LIMAČI

05. KOLO LIMAČI

06. KOLO LIMAČI

07. KOLO LIMAČI

08. KOLO LIMAČI

09. KOLO LIMAČI

10. KOLO LIMAČI

11. KOLO LIMAČI