Liga Elipso – Zagići 2017/2018

Tablica lige ZAGIĆI 2017/2018

PosKlubUPNIGRBod
1.NK Trnovčica 2010 (z)1212006136
2.NK Most ZELENI (z)1211017733
3.NK Coerver (Lim.)1010004230
4.NK Lomnica (z)1210023830
5.NK Most 2007 (MP)99002427
6.NK Dinamo HIDREL (z)128133425
7.NK Trnovčica 1 (ZAG.)98015324
8.NK Most CRVENI (L)88004624
9.NK Most (ZAG.)98012324
10.NK Most 1 (Lim.)106314221
11.NK Most ŽUTI (z)127052121
12.NK Dinamo Hidrel (ZAG.)97022021
13.NK Trnovčica (Lim.)107031421
14.NK Most 2006 (MP)97021121
15.NK Mladost Obrezina (z)127051021
16.NK Mladost Petrinja 1 (Lim.)106221820
17.NK Mladost Petrinja 2 (Lim.)106221420
18.NK Sava I (L)86112219
19.NK Lomnica (ZAG.)96032718
20.NK Trnovčica (L)86022118
21.NK Most (p.)86021718
22.NK Sava I (z)125251817
23.NK Mladost Obrezina I (L)85122116
24.NK Mladost O. I (MP)95132016
25.NK Mladost Obrezina 1 (ZAG.)95042215
26.NK Odra 2 (p.)84131013
27.NK Mladost Buzin (z)11416413
28.NK Gradići II (MP)9414013
29.NK HAŠK (Lim.)10415-313
30.NK Gradići (p.)8404412
31.NK Most ZELENI (L)8404212
32.NK Sava I (MP)9405-312
33.NK Sava II (z)11407-412
34.NK Trnovčica I (MP)9405-1012
35.NK Trnovčica 2 (ZAG.)9405-1112
36.NK Most (Lim.)10325011
37.NK Lomnica (p.)8314-410
38.NK Sava II (MP)9315-510
39.NK Lomnica (Lim.)10316-810
40.NK Gradići I (MP)9306-159
41.NK Odra (ZAG.)9306-279
42.NK Trnovčica II (MP)9216-87
43.NK Gradići (ZAG.)9216-287
44.NK Most CRVENI (z)12219-357
45.NK Odra II (z)12219-1147
46.NK Most ŽUTI (L)8206-126
47.NK Mladost Obrezina II (L)8206-246
48.NK Odra 1 (p.)8206-276
49.NK Sava II (L)8206-306
50.NK Mladost O. II (MP)9126-145
51.NK Mladost Obrezina (Lim.)10118-344
52.NK Trnovčica 2011 (z)121110-404
53.NK ZG 041 (Lim.)10118-424
54.NK Mladost Obrezina 2 (ZAG.)9117-424
55.NK Gradići (Lim.)10118-434
56.NK Odra I (z)120111-701
57.NK ZG 041 (ZAG.)9009-370
58.NK Zagreb 041 (L)8008-460
view all

Tablica strijelaca ZAGIĆI

Raspored utakmica LIMAČI 2017/2018