Liga Elipso – Zagići 2017/2018

Tablica lige ZAGIĆI 2017/2018

PosKlubUPNIGRBod
1.NK Trnovčica 2010 (z)1212006136
2.NK Most ZELENI (z)1211017733
3.NK Lomnica (z)1210023830
4.NK Most 2007 (MP)99002427
5.NK Dinamo HIDREL (z)128133425
6.NK Most CRVENI (L)88004624
7.NK Most (ZAG.)88002424
8.NK Trnovčica 1 (ZAG.)87015121
9.NK Coerver (Lim.)77002921
10.NK Most ŽUTI (z)127052121
11.NK Most 2006 (MP)97021121
12.NK Mladost Obrezina (z)127051021
13.NK Sava I (L)86112219
14.NK Trnovčica (L)86022118
15.NK Trnovčica (Lim.)76011818
16.NK Dinamo Hidrel (ZAG.)86021718
17.NK Sava I (z)125251817
18.NK Mladost Obrezina I (L)85122116
19.NK Mladost O. I (MP)95132016
20.NK Lomnica (ZAG.)85032415
21.NK Mladost Obrezina 1 (ZAG.)85032415
22.NK Mladost Petrinja 2 (Lim.)74211114
23.NK Mladost Petrinja 1 (Lim.)84221114
24.NK Mladost Buzin (z)11416413
25.NK Gradići II (MP)9414013
26.NK HAŠK (Lim.)7403212
27.NK Most ZELENI (L)8404212
28.NK Sava I (MP)9405-312
29.NK Sava II (z)11407-412
30.NK Trnovčica I (MP)9405-1012
31.NK Most 1 (Lim.)73223111
32.NK Most (Lim.)7322211
33.NK Lomnica (p.)7313110
34.NK Odra 2 (p.)6312-110
35.NK Sava II (MP)9315-510
36.NK Most (p.)430189
37.NK Trnovčica 2 (ZAG.)8305-129
38.NK Gradići I (MP)9306-159
39.NK Trnovčica II (MP)9216-87
40.NK Gradići (ZAG.)8215-257
41.NK Most CRVENI (z)12219-357
42.NK Odra II (z)12219-1147
43.NK Gradići (p.)520306
44.NK Odra 1 (p.)6204-86
45.NK Most ŽUTI (L)8206-126
46.NK Mladost Obrezina II (L)8206-246
47.NK Odra (ZAG.)8206-286
48.NK Sava II (L)8206-306
49.NK Mladost O. II (MP)9126-145
50.NK ZG 041 (Lim.)7115-284
51.NK Trnovčica 2011 (z)121110-404
52.NK Mladost Obrezina 2 (ZAG.)8116-414
53.NK Lomnica (Lim.)6105-143
54.NK Mladost Obrezina (Lim.)7106-233
55.NK Gradići (Lim.)8017-391
56.NK Odra I (z)120111-701
57.NK ZG 041 (ZAG.)8008-340
58.NK Zagreb 041 (L)8008-460
view all

Tablica strijelaca ZAGIĆI

Raspored utakmica LIMAČI 2017/2018